Staff » Complete Directory2017-01-13T10:30:38+00:00

You can use the search box to look for a specific person or use the Select Category drop-down menu to view a subset of the Address Book (for example, Faculty).

The drop-down menu can also be used to view the faculty who have a specific research interest.

Directory

  • You are searching within category(ies): Staff

B

No Image Available

Will Bailey

Assistant Department Head Business ServicesBiology
100E Butler 845-2635
No Image Available

Gregory Bain

Research Assistant Dulin LabBiology
No Image Available

Lacy Basile

Technical Laboratory Coordinator Biology
323 BSBE 862-3916
No Image Available

Amy Boedeker

Research Assistant | Plant Care Biology
400D BSBE 845-6131
No Image Available

John Book

Microcomputer/LAN Administrator Biology IT ServicesBiology
425A BSBW 845-7751
No Image Available

Jennifer Bradford

Program Coordinator Graduate AdvisingBiology
102 Butler 845-7755

C

No Image Available

Aurelio Cadena

Technician I Lower Division InstructionBiology
979-845-4679
No Image Available

Courtney Caster

Research Assistant Hardin LabBiology (Genetics)
308 BSBW 845-0382
No Image Available

Elizabeth Castillo

Business Coordinator I Business ServicesBiology
100F Butler 845-7704
No Image Available

Kathrina Castillo

Post-Doctoral Research Associate Bell-Pedersen LabBiology
210 BSBW 847-9239
No Image Available

Alicia Cochran

Research Assistant Sorg LabBiology
316 BSBE 845-2446
No Image Available

Clint Crampton

Academic Advisor III Undergraduate AdvisingBiology
107D Butler 845-3116
No Image Available

Gayla Cronauer

Business Coordinator I Business ServicesBiology
100G Butler 845-4264

D

No Image Available

McKensie Daugherty

Software Applications Developer I Business ServicesBiology
845-7752
No Image Available

Jennifer Dong

Research Associate Riley LabBiology
104 BSBE 845-4302

E

No Image Available

Barb Earnest

Research Associate Biology
014 BSBW 845-0304

F

No Image Available

Christine Farris

Director for Undergraduate Programs Undergraduate AdvisingBiology
107A Butler 845-3116
No Image Available

Johnny Fazzino

Research Assistant Bell-Pedersen LabBiology
210 BSBW 847-9239

G

No Image Available

Maria Guevara

Lab Attendant IV Biology
304 BSBE 847-8672

H

No Image Available

Tara Hardin

Academic Advisor I Undergraduate AdvisingBiology
Office: 107B Butler Lab: 845-3116

J

No Image Available

Lieu Jean

Senior Administrative Coordinator I Business ServicesBiology
100C Butler 862-4093
No Image Available

Leonor Jimenez

Lab Attendant IV Biology
408 BSBW 847-8671
No Image Available

Victor Johnson

Research Specialist III Instrument ShopBiology
845-9285
No Image Available

Grace Jones

Academic Advisor I Undergraduate AdvisingBiology
107 Butler 845-3116
No Image Available

Richard Jones

Technical Laboratory Coordinator Biology
135 BSBW
No Image Available

Alec Judd

Research Assistant Merlin LabBiology

K

No Image Available

Sunee Kertbundit

Research Scientist Hall LabBiology
407 BSBW 845-7757

L

No Image Available

Teresa Lamb

Assistant Research Scientist Bell-Pedersen LabBiology
210 BSBW 845-9239
No Image Available

Young (Matt) Lee

Assistant Research Scientist Thompson LabBiology
3214 ILSB 847-4100
No Image Available

Kimberly Loesch

Associate Research Scientist Dulin LabBiology
No Image Available

Christy Longcrier

Media Prep Tech I Biology
No Image Available

Anita Luna

Business Coordinator I Business ServicesBiology
100H Butler 845-7706

M

No Image Available

Elaina Murray

Technician II Biology
318 HELD 845-4679

N

No Image Available

Vanessa Nordell

Academic Advisor IV Undergraduate AdvisingBiology
107 Butler 845-3116

P

No Image Available

Shiri Procaccia

Assistant Research Scientist Gomer LabBiology

R

No Image Available

Tylesha Ramirez

Administrative Associate I Biology
315 HELD 845-4651
No Image Available

David Reed

Senior Microcomputer/LAN Administrator Biology IT ServicesBiology
845-7751
No Image Available

Monique Reed

Technical Lab Coordinator Biology
315B HELD 845-8650
No Image Available

Susan Reed

Storekeeper II StockroomBiology
101 BSBE 845-0437

S

No Image Available

Stacy Stoops

Supervisor, Animal Resources Biology
BSBE 120 845-7781
No Image Available

Camilla Sturdivant

Associate Director Biology
315D HELD 845-4605

V

No Image Available

Denise Valero

Environmental Health Safety Specialist II FacilitiesBiology
102 BSBW 845-4725

W

No Image Available

Crystal Wager

Administrative Associate III Undergraduate AdvisingBiology
107 Butler Hall 845-3116
No Image Available

Urania Wells

Administrative Coordinator I Biology
315 HELD 845-6225

Y

No Image Available

Campbell Young

Technician II Biology
327 BSBE 862-1945
No Image Available

Ginger Younts

Facilities Manager Biology
225B BSBW 862-2051